Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Istrana

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Istrana. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Istrana with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7792,970
BustAfghanistan 4,7122,928
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6582,895
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8543,016
FarahAfghanistan 4,4912,790
GardizAfghanistan 4,9603,082
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9023,046
HeratAfghanistan 4,3802,722
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8713,027
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0063,111
KabulAfghanistan 4,9033,047
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8303,001
KhostAfghanistan 5,0323,127
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7562,956
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4782,783
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6232,873
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8423,009
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4042,737
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5102,803
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7612,959
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5522,828
ShkoderAlbania 716445
TiranaAlbania 785488
VloreAlbania 833518
AdrarAlgeria 2,2561,402
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,245774
AlgiersAlgeria 1,241771
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,047651
BatnaAlgeria 1,207750
BecharAlgeria 2,0051,246
BejaiaAlgeria 1,157719
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1281,322
BiskraAlgeria 1,325823
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0121,250
ChlefAlgeria 1,386861
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,142709
DjanetAlgeria 2,3931,487
DjelfaAlgeria 1,434891
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8621,157
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,429888
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,6401,019
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,6411,020
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9731,226
In SalahAlgeria 2,2201,380
MilianaAlgeria 1,330827
OranAlgeria 1,545960
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5391,578
SkikdaAlgeria 1,070665
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6151,625
TebessaAlgeria 1,190740
TimimounAlgeria 2,0991,304
TindoufAlgeria 2,6811,666
TouggourtAlgeria 1,494929
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,51910,265
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3565,193
Les EscaldesAndorra 916569
HuamboAngola 6,5134,048
LuandaAngola 6,0653,769
LuenaAngola 6,4384,001
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7704,207
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5958,448
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5358,411
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5528,422
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8918,011
ByrdAntarctica 15,7609,794
DavisAntarctica 13,8078,580
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5458,417
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,27110,111
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3827,073
AzulArgentina 11,6477,238
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9497,425
BarilocheArgentina 12,6937,888
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3887,077
CeresArgentina 11,2266,976
ChamicalArgentina 11,5547,180
ChepesArgentina 11,6527,241
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8047,956
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0886,890
CórdobaArgentina 11,4917,141
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4967,144
CorrientesArgentina 10,8176,722
EsquelArgentina 12,8207,967
EzeizaArgentina 11,4107,090
FormosaArgentina 10,6786,635
General PicoArgentina 11,8087,338
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2667,001
JuninArgentina 11,5377,169
La PlataArgentina 11,3847,074
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8476,740
La RiojaArgentina 11,5137,154
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6607,246
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3958,324
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7116,656
Malarg EArgentina 12,1727,564
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5477,797
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6087,213
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4677,126
MendozaArgentina 11,9247,410
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9157,404
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9796,822
NeuquenArgentina 12,3387,667
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6087,213
OranArgentina 10,8416,737
ParanaArgentina 11,2857,013
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8986,772
PehuajoArgentina 11,7057,273
PergaminoArgentina 11,4627,123
PigeArgentina 11,8727,378
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4977,144
PosadasArgentina 10,6286,604
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8786,760
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9907,451
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3797,071
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3057,025
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0216,849
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6357,230
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3138,273
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8256,727
RosarioArgentina 11,3967,082
SaltaArgentina 11,0606,873
San AntonioArgentina 12,2877,635
San LuisArgentina 11,7867,324
San RafaelArgentina 12,0247,472
Santa RosaArgentina 11,9097,401
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2136,968
SarmientoArgentina 12,8868,008
TrelewArgentina 12,4807,755
TucumanArgentina 11,1996,959
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4748,373
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6027,210
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3427,048
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7597,307
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6891,671
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5194,051
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4099,575
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8428,601
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3128,893
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1998,823
AmberleyAustralia 16,0249,958
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6789,742
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0389,966
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9768,063
CairnsAustralia 14,6779,120
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,25810,103
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8267,970
CedunaAustralia 14,8639,236
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4509,601
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5879,065
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7639,796
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2538,857
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,24410,094
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5149,019
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7078,518
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2158,212
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5666,566
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0229,956
East SaleAustralia 16,25110,098
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0658,740
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0668,741
EssendonAustralia 16,0589,978
ForrestAustralia 14,3488,916
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,43910,215
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1848,193
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9678,679
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4188,338
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,49510,250
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,48410,243
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8819,247
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8338,596
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,41910,203
LavertonAustralia 16,0539,976
LearmonthAustralia 12,6657,870
LongreachAustralia 15,0829,372
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0829,372
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,77610,425
Low HeadAustralia 16,36510,169
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2709,489
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,48310,864
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0208,091
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3238,279
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0499,973
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0679,984
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6439,721
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7409,781
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5119,017
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,20910,694
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3978,946
Nowra RanAustralia 16,34110,154
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4189,581
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7007,892
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6899,128
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4958,386
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8778,002
RichmondAustralia 16,27910,116
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5399,656
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,33110,148
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,32810,146
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0278,717
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0268,716
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9018,639
TibooburraAustralia 15,3339,528
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9439,286
WaggaAustralia 16,11410,014
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5716,569
WilliamtownAustralia 16,31010,135
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9299,277
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4558,361
WoomeraAustralia 15,0429,347
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2408,228
GrazAustria 294183
InnsbruckAustria 185115
KlagenfurtAustria 201125
LinzAustria 324202
SalzburgAustria 245152
ViennaAustria 430267
Zell Am SeeAustria 189118
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8711,784
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1111,933
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8101,746
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9191,814
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8131,748
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8311,138
LerwickUk 1,8301,137
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9141,811
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9481,832
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8501,771
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0621,903
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9891,857
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9751,849
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8711,784
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0391,889
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8741,786
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7921,735
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4152,122
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2242,003
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5632,214
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0154,981
MuharraqBahrain 4,0292,504
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4744,644
DhakaBangladesh 7,2784,523
CharnocksBarbados 7,5474,690
BrestBelarus 1,106687
GomelBelarus 1,558968
GrodnoBelarus 1,228763
MinskBelarus 1,438893
MogilevBelarus 1,578980
VitebskBelarus 1,6591,031
BrusselsBelgium 808502
D’UccleBelgium 808502
OstendeBelgium 915569
Belize CityBelize 9,4005,841
BeninBenin 4,4732,780
BohiconBenin 4,3902,728
CotonouBenin 4,4732,780
KandiBenin 3,9392,448
NatitingouBenin 4,0632,525
ParakouBenin 4,1412,573
SaveBenin 4,2872,664
BermudaBermuda 6,5394,064
La PazBolivia 10,5856,577
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3246,415
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 539335
FrancistownBotswana 7,6004,723
MaunBotswana 7,3914,593
TshaneBotswana 7,8134,855
AimoresBrazil 9,0095,598
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1965,093
AltamiraBrazil 8,3165,167
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0485,622
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5245,918
ApodiBrazil 7,5434,687
AracajuBrazil 7,9794,958
AracuaiBrazil 8,8305,487
AragarcasBrazil 9,4025,842
AraxaBrazil 9,3765,826
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7504,816
BageBrazil 10,8476,740
BambuiBrazil 9,3555,813
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3315,799
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7904,841
BarcelosBrazil 8,9315,550
BarraBrazil 8,3785,206
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0244,986
BarreirasBrazil 8,5925,339
BelémBrazil 7,8994,908
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2225,731
BelterraBrazil 8,4695,263
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2635,135
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3946,459
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5905,338
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1065,658
BrevesBrazil 8,0635,011
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1365,677
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3865,833
CabroboBrazil 7,9014,910
CaceresBrazil 9,7906,084
CaetiteBrazil 8,6095,350
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5664,701
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9526,184
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1146,285
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5755,950
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8314,866
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5325,302
CaparaoBrazil 9,1515,686
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4675,883
CaratingaBrazil 9,1025,656
CaravelasBrazil 8,7405,431
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7025,408
CarolinaBrazil 8,3355,179
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0286,231
CataguasesBrazil 9,2805,767
CatalaoBrazil 9,3185,790
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6435,992
CaxiasBrazil 7,8384,871
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4846,515
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3934,594
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3295,797
ChapecoBrazil 10,3946,459
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3835,831
CipoBrazil 8,0845,023
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5405,307
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1105,661
CordeiroBrazil 9,3195,791
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6945,403
CorumbaBrazil 10,0326,234
CoximBrazil 9,7966,087
CrateusBrazil 7,6854,776
CuiabaBrazil 9,6395,990
CuritibaBrazil 10,0386,238
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0505,624
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5655,944
DouradosBrazil 10,1186,287
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4675,883
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6826,638
EspinosaBrazil 8,7055,409
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0424,376
FloraniaBrazil 7,5234,675
FlorestaBrazil 7,8604,884
FlorianoBrazil 7,9834,961
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1866,330
FormosaBrazil 9,0445,620
FortalezaBrazil 7,4244,614
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3856,453
FrancaBrazil 9,4945,900
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7584,821
GoianiaBrazil 9,2695,760
GoiasBrazil 9,2625,756
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0035,594
GrajauBrazil 8,1315,053
GuairaBrazil 10,2386,362
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4974,659
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6665,385
IbiriteBrazil 9,2375,740
IguatuBrazil 7,7044,787
IlheusBrazil 8,4595,256
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1815,084
IndaialBrazil 10,1656,317
IpameriBrazil 9,2915,773
IraiBrazil 10,4386,487
IreceBrazil 8,3145,166
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3375,180
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7685,449
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6815,394
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9685,573
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2145,726
ItapevaBrazil 9,8856,143
ItirucuBrazil 8,3815,208
ItuacuBrazil 8,5065,286
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0666,255
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8836,141
JacobinaBrazil 8,2145,105
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4624,637
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4924,656
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1615,693
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3535,812
LavrasBrazil 9,4055,844
LencoisBrazil 8,3985,218
LinharesBrazil 8,9425,557
LondrinaBrazil 9,9806,202
MacapaBrazil 7,9604,946
MacauBrazil 7,4204,611
MaceioBrazil 7,7814,835
MachadoBrazil 9,5005,903
ManausBrazil 8,8875,522
MarabaBrazil 8,2805,146
MaringaBrazil 10,0326,234
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3525,190
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7115,413
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0735,017
MonteiroBrazil 7,7004,785
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9285,548
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5294,679
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2655,136
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3525,811
ObidosBrazil 8,4515,252
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8224,861
ParacatuBrazil 9,1635,694
ParanaBrazil 8,8155,478
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0016,215
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6616,003
ParintinsBrazil 8,6015,345
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5754,707
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4786,511
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2635,756
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9824,960
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9114,916
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7035,408
PeixeBrazil 8,8185,480
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0525,004
PicosBrazil 7,9094,915
PiraiBrazil 9,4645,881
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1795,704
PompeuBrazil 9,2235,732
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2026,339
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1955,092
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2216,351
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6405,990
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5586,561
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7055,410
PosseBrazil 8,8555,502
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5994,722
RecifeBrazil 7,5844,713
RemansoBrazil 8,1795,082
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0286,232
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4475,870
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1316,295
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4885,896
SalvadorBrazil 8,2615,134
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6836,639
SantaremBrazil 8,4325,240
SantosBrazil 9,7266,044
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6525,998
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5915,338
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6694,766
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3296,419
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6556,621
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4835,893
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6994,784
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8655,509
São PauloBrazil 9,7066,031
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5845,956
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0276,231
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1325,053
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1625,072
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2005,717
SobralBrazil 7,5334,681
SoureBrazil 7,8424,873
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4605,257
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9876,828
SurubimBrazil 7,6124,730
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7095,412
TarauacaBrazil 10,1096,282
TauaBrazil 7,7434,812
TefeBrazil 9,2595,754
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8865,522
TeresinaBrazil 7,8214,860
TiriosBrazil 8,1425,060
TorresBrazil 10,4106,469
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7584,821
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7886,083
TriunfoBrazil 7,7644,825
TucuruiBrazil 8,1815,084
TuriacuBrazil 7,7044,788
UaupesBrazil 9,1605,692
UbatubaBrazil 9,6085,970
UberabaBrazil 9,4545,875
VassourasBrazil 9,4295,859
VicosaBrazil 9,2315,736
VitoriaBrazil 9,0425,619
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5835,334
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8874,901
BurgasBulgaria 1,276793
LomBulgaria 903561
PlevenBulgaria 1,022635
PlovdivBulgaria 1,085674
SadovoBulgaria 1,099683
SandanskiBulgaria 1,008626
SofiaBulgaria 960596
VarnaBulgaria 1,286799
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,9242,438
BurundiBurundi 5,7083,547
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3025,780
SiemreapCambodia 9,0825,644
BatouriCameroon 4,5882,851
DoualaCameroon 4,6412,884
GarouaCameroon 4,0442,513
MamfeCameroon 4,4532,767
MarouaCameroon 3,9232,438
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2652,650
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4542,767
YaoundeCameroon 4,6542,892
YokoCameroon 4,4632,773
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5995,344
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5565,317
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0564,384
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0203,120
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7582,957
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9254,303
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1854,465
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9853,719
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5345,303
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2963,912
Banff, AbCanada 8,1335,054
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5934,097
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8132,991
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1015,034
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2334,494
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5324,059
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4345,241
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5354,682
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6274,740
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8293,001
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6095,350
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9753,092
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2065,099
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4053,980
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0775,019
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2643,892
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6145,353
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7422,947
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9343,066
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2843,284
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6704,145
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6025,346
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8503,014
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3905,213
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1413,816
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7043,545
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5843,470
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5813,468
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5835,334
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6993,542
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1453,819
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1513,822
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2913,288
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5944,097
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9563,080
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6334,743
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6124,109
Comox, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7064,167
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7863,596
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8854,900
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2865,149
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0223,121
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4464,627
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9274,926
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0543,141
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1013,170
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0453,757
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1674,454
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5774,087
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8634,886
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8274,864
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8384,870
Edson, AbCanada 7,9524,941
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5735,327
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7114,170
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7414,810
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1773,217
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2414,500
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2934,532
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4784,647
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6754,770
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0725,016
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3624,575
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2174,484
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8604,884
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5034,663
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8373,627
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8323,624
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1403,194
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8763,030
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7914,220
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6685,387
Golden, BcCanada 8,1795,083
Goose, NfCanada 5,0753,154
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8614,264
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8944,905
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7733,588
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4403,380
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8664,888
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7003,542
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6833,532
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8804,275
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0733,153
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1494,443
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2764,521
Hope, BcCanada 8,5345,303
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5064,043
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8393,628
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0224,363
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1403,194
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5583,454
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8004,847
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3685,200
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6174,112
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6194,113
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3985,218
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2564,509
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5964,099
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0004,350
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6494,132
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3453,322
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3383,938
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3614,574
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8524,258
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5414,065
Langara, BcCanada 8,4265,236
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7354,185
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1515,065
London, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2473,261
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0424,376
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4565,255
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6673,521
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4253,992
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1015,034
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5394,685
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5015,282
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0344,992
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6145,353
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6963,540
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7933,600
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3073,919
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3323,935
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7724,829
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3913,972
Morden, MbCanada 7,4974,659
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7194,176
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0273,124
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6435,371
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2993,293
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7163,552
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1774,460
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6884,778
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6354,123
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4654,017
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4654,018
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7474,814
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8063,608
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5304,058
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7094,169
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9154,297
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6645,384
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2473,261
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6145,353
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4504,630
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5374,684
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1475,063
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3505,189
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6153,489
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0993,790
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2225,110
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9774,957
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1314,431
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7184,796
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7224,799
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6153,489
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2585,132
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0553,763
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4923,413
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0895,027
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8203,617
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4935,278
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4813,406
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6853,533
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6724,767
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3973,354
Scott, SkCanada 7,7484,815
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5823,469
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6963,540
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2003,853
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0204,362
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1674,454
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1014,412
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7334,806
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2015,096
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1623,207
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6203,493
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8754,893
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8804,897
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3783,342
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8703,648
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8214,860
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2704,517
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2174,485
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9794,337
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0854,403
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6104,108
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8154,235
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8274,242
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6634,140
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7304,182
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4153,365
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1274,429
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4263,993
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6135,352
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7864,839
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7484,815
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6755,391
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7135,415
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4883,410
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8894,281
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7284,802
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8174,857
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8484,255
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1354,434
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3974,596
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5904,717
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9193,678
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0904,406
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5494,691
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1181,938
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1341,948
SalCape Verde 4,5682,839
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6332,879
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0652,526
AbecheChad 3,6342,258
FayaChad 3,1471,955
MoundouChad 4,1452,576
N’DjamenaChad 3,7412,325
AntofagastaChile 11,3017,022
AricaChile 10,8906,767
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0638,118
ChicoChile 13,1098,146
ChillanChile 12,4177,716
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5007,767
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6007,208
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1288,158
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2427,607
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0536,868
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5309,029
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6048,454
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8577,368
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7767,939
ParronChile 12,1527,552
Puerto AysenChile 13,0898,134
Puerto MonttChile 12,8377,977
Punta ArenasChile 13,4918,383
QuinteroChile 12,1107,525
SantiagoChile 12,0967,517
SewellChile 12,1187,530
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6167,840
ValdiviaChile 12,7307,910
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6447,857
VallenarChile 11,7177,281
ValparaisoChile 12,0857,510
AltaiChina 5,5553,452
BeijingChina 7,8784,895
ChangchunChina 8,0855,024
ChangduChina 7,2354,496
ChangshaChina 8,5685,324
ChengduChina 7,7604,822
ChongqingChina 8,0324,991
DuianChina 6,9414,313
ErlianChina 7,3374,559
GanzhouChina 8,9075,535
GuangzhouChina 9,0135,601
HaikouChina 9,0375,616
HailarChina 7,3574,571
HamiChina 6,1993,852
HetanChina 5,5653,458
JiuquanChina 6,7334,184
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1503,200
KashiChina 5,1363,192
KunmingChina 8,0925,028
LanzhouChina 7,3594,573
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8934,283
NanchangChina 8,7505,437
NanjingChina 8,6665,385
NanningChina 8,6815,395
PingbianChina 8,3595,195
QingdaoChina 8,4335,241
QiqiharChina 7,7244,800
RuoqiangChina 6,0553,763
ShanghaiChina 8,9005,531
ShantouChina 9,2235,731
ShenyangChina 8,1605,071
TaiyuanChina 7,8244,862
TaoyuanChina 9,3975,839
TengchongChina 7,7724,830
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7373,565
Xi’AnChina 7,8344,868
XichangChina 7,8444,874
YanjiChina 8,3905,214
YichangChina 8,2705,139
YinchuanChina 7,3444,564
YiningChina 5,2873,286
ZhengzhouChina 8,1165,043
ZhijiangChina 8,4105,226
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9226,166
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8466,119
AraucaColombia 8,8915,525
BarranquillaColombia 8,9045,533
Benito SalasColombia 9,5705,947
BogotáColombia 9,3435,806
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9615,568
El CaranoColombia 9,4545,875
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1045,657
MatecanaColombia 9,4575,877
PeralesColombia 9,4425,867
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7115,413
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9955,590
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3035,781
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8425,495
VanguardiaColombia 9,3445,807
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7256,043
YariguiesColombia 9,1335,675
MoroniComoros 7,1014,413
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6976,026
LimonCosta Rica 9,6105,972
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7486,058
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6946,024
CrikvenicaCroatia 210131
DubrovnikCroatia 585363
SibenikCroatia 370230
SplitCroatia 420261
ZagrebCroatia 301187
CamagueyCuba 8,3275,174
CasablancaCuba 8,5195,294
HavanaCuba 8,5375,305
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3515,189
FamagustaCyprus 2,1791,354
LarnacaCyprus 2,1741,351
LimassolCyprus 2,1471,334
NicosiaCyprus 2,1311,324
BrnoCzech Republic 517321
ChebCzech Republic 488303
MosnovCzech Republic 634394
PragueCzech Republic 517321
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8793,032
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1763,216
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5773,466
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5614,077
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9863,720
CopenhagenDenmark 1,112691
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,093679
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,115693
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,186737
MarstalDenmark 1,025637
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,021635
OdenseDenmark 1,085674
RandersDenmark 1,206749
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,084674
StudsgårdDenmark 1,178732
TønderDenmark 1,054655
TylstrupDenmark 1,287800
TystofteDenmark 1,065662
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,291802
VestervigDenmark 1,260783
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7972,981
Melville HallDominica 7,4984,659
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9214,922
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8504,878
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0074,976
BaniDominican Republic 7,9894,964
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0535,004
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8994,908
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8514,879
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9694,952
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9084,914
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9934,967
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0725,016
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0465,000
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8514,879
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8824,898
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8694,890
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8384,871
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0575,007
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8994,908
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9484,939
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1015,034
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8764,894
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9314,928
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9254,925
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9144,918
MichesDominican Republic 7,8364,869
MocaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9644,949
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9674,951
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9084,914
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8674,888
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0565,006
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1155,042
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9034,911
PoloDominican Republic 8,0755,018
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8934,905
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0515,003
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8654,888
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9084,914
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8994,909
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8574,882
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9104,916
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8404,872
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9464,938
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9544,943
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9824,960
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0154,981
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8494,877
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8624,885
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9274,926
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9754,956
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9424,935
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0465,000
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9464,938
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8874,901
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9624,948
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9274,926
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9054,912
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5319,030
CanarEcuador 10,2926,395
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3346,422
IzobambaEcuador 10,0886,269
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1206,289
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4306,481
MilagroEcuador 10,3086,406
OtavaloEcuador 10,0186,225
PichilingueEcuador 10,2176,349
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2906,394
PuyoEcuador 10,1316,296
QuitoEcuador 10,0676,256
RumipambaEcuador 10,1436,303
San GabrielEcuador 9,9546,185
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2291,385
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4951,551
AswanEgypt 3,0481,894
AsyutEgypt 2,6621,654
BahariyaEgypt 2,4281,509
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4831,543
CairoEgypt 2,4101,498
DabaaEgypt 2,1561,339
DakhlaEgypt 2,7011,678
El ArishEgypt 2,4811,542
El TorEgypt 2,7111,684
FarafraEgypt 2,5021,555
HelwanEgypt 2,4281,509
HurguadaEgypt 2,8081,745
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4201,504
KhargaEgypt 2,7841,730
KosseirEgypt 2,9311,821
LuxorEgypt 2,8831,792
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0611,281
MinyaEgypt 2,5511,585
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3621,468
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6641,655
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7761,725
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5351,575
SalloumEgypt 1,9361,203
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1741,351
SohagEgypt 2,7451,706
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6951,675
TahrirEgypt 2,3201,442
TantaEgypt 2,3271,446
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8336,110
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7706,071
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7946,086
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7746,074
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6742,905
AsmaraEritrea 4,2042,612
AssabEritrea 4,6292,877
MassawaEritrea 4,2022,611
TallinEstonia 1,7371,079
TartuEstonia 1,7021,058
VilsandiEstonia 1,557967
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8112,989
GonderEthiopia 4,3922,729
NegeleEthiopia 5,2113,238
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7227,905
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1811,355
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2201,379
Laucala BayFiji 16,70410,380
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,62610,332
NandiFiji 16,62610,332
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,06310,603
HelsinkiFinland 1,8091,124
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8331,139
JoensuuFinland 2,1901,361
JokioinenFinland 1,8391,143
JyvskylFinland 2,0501,274
KajaaniFinland 2,2801,417
KuopioFinland 2,1521,337
KuusamoFinland 2,4761,538
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0031,245
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,6851,047
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9171,191
OuluFinland 2,2881,422
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5551,588
TampereFinland 1,9101,187
TurkuFinland 1,7791,105
VaasaFinland 2,0251,258
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 496308
BiarritzFrance 1,107688
BordeauxFrance 1,005625
BrestFrance 1,286799
CaenFrance 1,020634
ChateaurouxFrance 809502
DijonFrance 565351
GourdonFrance 846526
GrenobleFrance 501311
Le MansFrance 939584
LilleFrance 860535
LyonFrance 557346
MarseilleFrance 600373
MontpellierFrance 685426
NancyFrance 556346
NantesFrance 1,063660
NiceFrance 449279
ParisFrance 815506
PerpignanFrance 805500
StrasbourgFrance 465289
ToulonFrance 569354
ToulouseFrance 878546
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6604,760
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8824,898
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6604,760
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6954,782
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7314,804
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1739,428
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,43510,213
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,43310,212
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0669,984
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,13610,027
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9369,903
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,02810,582
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3507,053
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9667,436
BitamGabon 4,8493,013
CocobeachGabon 4,9753,091
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2633,271
LambarnGabon 5,1633,208
LastourvilleGabon 5,1733,214
LibrevilleGabon 5,0373,130
MakokouGabon 5,0173,118
MayumbaGabon 5,4623,394
MitzicGabon 4,9933,103
MkamboGabon 4,9703,088
MoandaGabon 5,2483,261
MouilaGabon 5,2893,286
Port-GentilGabon 5,1683,212
TchibanGabon 5,3983,354
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9866,827
BanjulGambia 4,4832,786
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3051,433
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6591,652
BerlinGermany 759472
BrockenGermany 689428
CologneGermany 699435
DresdenGermany 618384
ErfurtGermany 595370
EssenGermany 740460
FichtelbergGermany 531330
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 556346
GeisenheimGermany 570354
GorlitzGermany 644400
HamburgGermany 897557
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 897557
HannoverGermany 774481
HelgolandGermany 992616
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 250155
KarlsruheGermany 462287
KasselGermany 654407
KonstanzGermany 314195
LeipzigGermany 636395
LindenbergGermany 740460
MagdeburgGermany 716445
MunichGermany 297185
MünsterGermany 772480
NeustrelitzGermany 855532
NurembergGermany 431268
NurnbergGermany 432269
PotsdamGermany 749465
RostockGermany 945587
SchleswigGermany 1,000622
StuttgartGermany 408253
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 608378
ZugspitzeGermany 211131
AccraGhana 4,6122,866
KumasiGhana 4,5292,815
TamaleGhana 4,2192,622
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8031,121
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,238770
AthensGreece 1,283797
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,306812
ChiosGreece 1,414878
CorfuGreece 928577
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 928577
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,592989
IoanninaGreece 973605
KalamataGreece 1,264785
KerkiraGreece 928577
Kythira IslandGreece 1,387862
LamiaGreece 1,134705
LarissaGreece 1,077669
LemnosGreece 1,237768
LimnosGreece 1,246774
MethoniGreece 1,268788
MilosGreece 1,432890
MitiliniGreece 1,396868
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,391864
NaxosGreece 1,459906
PatrasGreece 1,146712
RhodesGreece 1,6861,048
SamosGreece 1,513940
Skiros IslandGreece 1,260783
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,518943
ThessalonikiGreece 1,051653
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,245773
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,143710
AasiaatGreenland 4,3682,714
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6772,285
AputiteqGreenland 3,5212,188
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7252,315
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2372,633
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4032,736
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2992,671
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3142,059
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3012,673
JulianehbGreenland 4,0532,519
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2782,658
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3092,056
NanortalikGreenland 4,0112,492
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0172,496
NordGreenland 4,1282,565
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3272,689
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8713,027
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8982,422
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2742,656
UpernavikGreenland 4,5072,801
UummannaqGreenland 4,3512,704
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4594,635
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4604,636
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7986,089
BokeGuinea 4,6312,878
ConakryGuinea 4,7042,923
FaranahGuinea 4,5212,810
KankanGuinea 4,4212,747
KindiaGuinea 4,6202,871
KissidougouGuinea 4,5542,830
LabeGuinea 4,4662,775
MacentaGuinea 4,6192,870
MamouGuinea 4,5502,828
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6492,889
SiguiriGuinea 4,3082,677
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5802,846
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9394,933
TimehriGuyana 7,9704,953
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1345,054
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6287,847
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4947,764
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5217,781
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4407,731
Midway IslandHawaii 11,7427,297
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5227,782
CatacamasHonduras 9,4365,864
CholutecaHonduras 9,6545,999
La CeibaHonduras 9,4395,865
La MesaHonduras 9,5415,929
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2515,749
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6576,001
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6005,966
TelaHonduras 9,4865,895
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1355,677
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1365,677
BudapestHungary 564350
Budapest-LORINCHungary 575357
DebrecenHungary 752467
KeszthelyHungary 412256
MiskolcHungary 707440
PecsHungary 476296
SzegedHungary 621386
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 389242
AkureyriIceland 2,8641,780
DalatangiIceland 2,6731,661
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6621,654
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7441,705
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8411,765
ReykhólarIceland 3,0081,869
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9251,817
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0101,870
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8161,750
AgraIndia 6,0643,768
AhmedabadIndia 5,9353,688
AkolaIndia 6,4504,008
AllahabadIndia 6,4714,021
AmritsarIndia 5,5203,430
BangaloreIndia 7,0834,401
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6304,120
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1664,453
BikanerIndia 5,6403,505
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2804,524
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2534,507
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2534,507
DaltonganjIndia 6,7514,195
DarbhangaIndia 6,7414,189
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3334,557
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3394,561
DumkaIndia 6,9814,338
DwarkaIndia 5,7123,549
GoaIndia 6,5974,100
GuwahatiIndia 7,1804,462
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8054,229
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2063,857
JagdalpurIndia 6,9584,324
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1914,469
KotaIndia 6,0363,751
KozhikodeIndia 7,0814,400
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5683,460
LudhianaIndia 5,6523,512
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8814,276
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0323,748
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2583,889
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1084,417
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5774,087
New DelhiIndia 5,9023,668
PambanIndia 7,4994,660
PuneIndia 6,3663,956
SagarIndia 6,3533,948
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3633,333
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3914,593
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3914,593
VeravalIndia 5,9193,678
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1604,449
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3027,645
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2526,992
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8666,752
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4767,753
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6257,224
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4957,765
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4585,877
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5928,446
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9476,181
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5706,568
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0918,135
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8797,381
AbadanIran 3,5532,208
ArakIran 3,4262,129
BabolsarIran 3,4942,171
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3872,726
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2061,992
Bandar LengehIran 4,3202,685
BirjandIran 4,2282,627
BushehrIran 3,8442,389
ChahbaharIran 4,8493,013
DezfulIran 3,4372,136
EsfahanIran 3,6712,281
IranshahrIran 4,7192,932
KermanIran 4,2232,624
KermanshahIran 3,2071,993
Khoram AbadIran 3,3512,082
MashhadIran 4,0612,524
OroomiehIran 2,8551,774
RamsarIran 3,3302,070
RashtIran 3,2272,005
SemnanIran 3,6172,248
ShahroudIran 3,6892,293
ShirazIran 3,9382,447
TabrizIran 2,9281,819
TeheranIran 3,4492,143
YazdIran 3,9092,429
ZahedanIran 4,5782,845
ZanjanIran 3,1731,972
BaghdadIraq 3,0581,900
BasraIraq 3,5042,178
BelmulletIreland 1,8341,140
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,6561,029
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7501,088
ClonesIreland 1,6661,035
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,7391,081
CorkIreland 1,6521,026
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,6501,025
DublinIreland 1,573977
KilkennyIreland 1,600995
Malin HeadIreland 1,7361,079
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,525948
ShannonIreland 1,7071,061
ValentiaIreland 1,7691,099
EilatIsrael 2,6781,664
HaifaIsrael 2,4211,505
JerusalemIsrael 2,5091,559
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4771,539
AlbengaItaly 363225
AlgheroItaly 641399
AmendolaItaly 545339
AnconaItaly 256159
ArezzoItaly 248154
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 630391
BergamoItaly 187116
BolognaItaly 14389
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10565
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 745463
BrindisiItaly 732455
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 758471
CameriItaly 268167
CampobassoItaly 502312
Cape BellavistaItaly 669416
Cape CarbonaraItaly 762474
Cape FrascaItaly 725450
Cape MeleItaly 365227
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 680423
Catania, SicilyItaly 946588
CerviaItaly 162101
CiampinoItaly 433269
Cimone MountainItaly 199124
Cisa PassItaly 218135
CivitavecchiaItaly 407253
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9660
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,032641
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 848527
DecimomannuItaly 750466
DobbiacoItaly 11773
FalconaraItaly 250156
Florence, TuscanyItaly 220137
Foggia, PugliaItaly 545339
FonniItaly 662411
FrontoneItaly 246153
FrosinoneItaly 459285
GelaItaly 973605
GenoaItaly 293182
GhediItaly 14590
Gioia Del ColleItaly 672418
GrazzaniseItaly 538334
GrossetoItaly 337209
GrottaglieItaly 717446
GuardiavecchiaItaly 543338
GuidoniaItaly 413257
LatinaItaly 465289
LatronicoItaly 699434
LecceItaly 779484
M. CalamitaItaly 356221
Marina Di GinosaItaly 702436
Messina, SicilyItaly 879546
MilanItaly 222138
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 263163
Mount ArgentarioItaly 374233
Naples, CampaniaItaly 562349
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 572355
PadovaItaly 3522
Paganella MountainItaly 9861
Palermo, SicilyItaly 847527
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 838521
PantelleriaItaly 986613
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 171106
PerdasdefoguItaly 703437
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 289180
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 397247
PiacenzaItaly 205127
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 260162
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13986
Ponza IslandItaly 535333
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 636395
Pratica Di MareItaly 449279
PrizziItaly 892554
RadicofaniItaly 311193
Resia PassItaly 170106
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 189117
RivoltoItaly 8050
Rolle PassItaly 7345
RomeItaly 416259
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 432268
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10767
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 402250
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 539335
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 828514
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 244152
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 622387
Scuro MountainItaly 789490
SigonellaItaly 950590
Taranto, PugliaItaly 715444
TarvisioItaly 14691
TermoliItaly 470292
TorinoItaly 349217
Torino/ CaselleItaly 352219
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 865537
TrevicoItaly 574357
TrevisoItaly 74
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12880
Turin, PiedmontItaly 354220
UdineItaly 9760
Ustica IslandItaly 781485
VeniceItaly 2817
VeronaItaly 10263
VicenzaItaly 4629
Vigna Di ValleItaly 401249
ViterboItaly 361224
VolterraItaly 273169
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7562,955
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,7312,940